27/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Inniscarra 2 1-5  1-7 Blarney
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Iveleary 2-16  1-7 Ballingeary 2
Kilmurry 3-16  0-8 Macroom
Naomh Aban 1-17  3-8 Canovee
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Eire Og 2 3-10  1-13 Donoughmore B
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Cill na Martra -  - Aghinagh
27/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE
Lough Rovers 2-18  1-10 Ballincollig 2
26/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Inniscarra 1-4  0-8 Ballincollig 3
25/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Clondrohid 3-11  1-11 Kilmichael
25/05/2024
Donoughmore 1-10  0-5 Ballincollig
25/05/2024
Grenagh 0-8  0-8 Inniscarra
23/05/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Dripsey 3-16  0-21 Blarney
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Eire Og 2 -  - Inniscarra 2
Aghabullogue 5-16  1-6 Ballincollig 2
21/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Gleann na Laoi 1-11  5-13 Blarney 2
21/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Eire Og 1-4  1-8 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
20/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE
Ballinora 2 3-22  0-10 Lough Rovers
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Inniscarra 2 1-18  2-12 Eire Og 2
Cloughduv 1-18  4-22 Kilmichael
18/05/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Grenagh 1-15  1-15 Donoughmore
Eire Og 2-16  0-13 Aghabullogue
17/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 2-5  0-13 Naomh Aban 2
16/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Cloughduv 2-21  1-7 Iveleary
15/05/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Eire Og 1-15  2-21 Ballincollig
13/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Ballincollig 2 -  - Eire Og 2
13/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Kilmurry 0-16  1-6 Canovee
Ballingeary 2 0-7  1-9 Cill na Martra
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Donoughmore B 1-7  1-14 Aghabullogue
Dripsey 1-17  1-7 Inniscarra 2
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Aghinagh 1-16  0-9 Iveleary
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Macroom 2 6-17  2-3 Grenagh 2
12/05/2024
Inniscarra 1-5  6-17 Naomh Aban 2
Ballincollig 3 3-10  3-7 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
12/05/2024
Gleann na Laoi 7-13  0-8 Kilmichael 2
12/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Grenagh 2-11  2-13 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
11/05/2024
Donoughmore 1-11  0-11 Kilmichael
Clondrohid 1-11  2-10 Ballincollig
10/05/2024
Inniscarra 1-13  2-10 Eire Og
09/05/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Blarney 2-20  2-15 Ballincollig
09/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Macroom 2 0-11  3-9 Gleann na Laoi
08/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Grenagh 2 1-17  2-14 Cloughduv
07/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Inniscarra 3-10  3-9 Ballincollig
07/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE
Donoughmore B 1-10  2-19 Ballinora 2
06/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Eire Og 2 -  - Gleann na Laoi
06/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Ballingeary 2 1-2  1-10 Aghinagh
04/05/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Aghabullogue 0-13  2-10 Grenagh
03/05/2024
Donoughmore 1-15  0-12 Eire Og
02/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Blarney 2 1-15  3-14 Inniscarra 2
29/04/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Aghabullogue 4-14  0-8 Ballinora
29/04/2024
Blarney 1-10  2-10 Donoughmore B
29/04/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Canovee 3-13  0-7 Ballingeary 2
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Eire Og 2 1-6  2-13 Dripsey
Inniscarra 2 2-10  3-6 Ballincollig 2
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Cill na Martra 0-12  2-11 Kilmurry
Iveleary 3-15  1-11 Macroom
Naomh Aban 2-10  2-7 Aghinagh
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Grenagh 2 0-14  4-12 Gleann na Laoi
28/04/2024
Kilmichael 2 3-6  2-16 Macroom 2
28/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 19:30 Gleann na Laoi
29/05/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Macroom 19:30 Ballingeary 2
29/05/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Blarney 20:00 Donoughmore
29/05/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Kilmichael 19:30 Iveleary
01/06/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Grenagh 19:00 Dripsey
01/06/2024
Inniscarra 20:00 Eire Og
03/06/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Grenagh 2 20:00 Eire Og 2
Inniscarra 2 20:00 Iveleary
Kilmichael 20:00 Gleann na Laoi
04/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 19:30 Inniscarra
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Naomh Aban 2 19:30 Macroom 2
05/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Eire Og 2 19:30 Aghabullogue
05/06/2024
Ballinora 20:00 Blarney
05/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Kilmichael 2 19:45 Inniscarra
08/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Ballincollig 20:00 Grenagh
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 20:00 Clondrohid
Inniscarra 20:00 Donoughmore
Kilmichael 20:00 Eire Og
08/06/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Blarney 2 19:00 Cloughduv
09/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Ballincollig 3 14:30 Grenagh 2
Gleann na Laoi 14:30 Naomh Aban 2
Macroom 2 14:30 Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
10/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Ballincollig 2 20:00 Ballinora
Blarney 20:00 Eire Og 2
Donoughmore B 20:00 Inniscarra 2
Dripsey 20:00 Aghabullogue
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Aghinagh 20:00 Kilmurry
Ballingeary 2 20:00 Naomh Aban
Canovee 20:00 Iveleary
Macroom 20:00 Cill na Martra
12/06/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Ballincollig 20:00 Inniscarra
15/06/2024
Ballincollig 20:00 Grenagh
Donoughmore 20:00 Inniscarra
Eire Og 20:00 Blarney
16/06/2024
Dripsey 11:30 Aghabullogue
17/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST
Macroom 19:30 Naomh Aban
17/06/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE
Cloughduv 20:00 Inniscarra 2
Eire Og 2 20:00 Kilmichael
Gleann na Laoi 20:00 Grenagh 2
Iveleary 20:00 Blarney 2
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE
Ballincollig 2 20:00 Donoughmore B
Lough Rovers 20:00 Laochra Og
19/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST
Aghabullogue 20:00 Blarney
22/06/2024
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE
Inniscarra 19:30 Dripsey
23/06/2024
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE
Ballincollig 3 14:30 Gleann na Laoi
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 14:30 Kilmichael 2
Inniscarra 14:30 Macroom 2
Naomh Aban 2 14:30 Grenagh 2
24/06/2024
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE
Laochra Og 20:00 Donoughmore B
TBC
ROCHESTOWN PARK HOTEL JUNIOR C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024
Ballingeary 00:00 Blarney 2
Canovee 2 00:00 Kilmichael 2
Clondrohid 2 00:00 Ballincollig 3
Dripsey 2 00:00 Naomh Aban 2
Inniscarra 00:00 Macroom 2