Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Canovee
  • 1-12 V 1-8
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 18:30
  • Ballincollig
  • 0-13 V 3-10
  • Kilmichael
  • Cloughduv
  • semi final
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 12:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 0-9 V 1-16
  • Cloughduv
  • Ovens
  • semi final
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 19:00
  • Cloughduv
  • 2-17 V 5-8
  • Ballinora
  • Ovens
  • semi final
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 18:30
  • Donoughmore
  •  
  • Laochraog
  • Dripsey
  • conceded by laochraog
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 19:00
  • Cloughduv
  • 2-17 V 5-8
  • Ballinora
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 3-8 V 2-8
  • Naomh Aban
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 19:30
  • Ballingeary
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  • Ballingeary
  • conceded by ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary
  • 19:00
  • Iveleary
  • 2-9 V 1-16
  • Ballincollig
  • Cloughduv
  • q/f
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 18:30
  • Western Gaels
  • 0-12 V 1-16
  • Lee Gaels
  • Cloughduv
  • round 1
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 3-20 V 1-5
  • Eire Og 2
  • Dripsey
  • r2
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 19:00
  • Donoughmore B
  • 2-8 V 3-15
  • Blarney 2
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • r2
  • Venue: Gleann na Laoi
  • 19:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 3-17 V 1-6
  • Ballinora 2
  • Blarney
  • q/f
  • Venue: Blarney
  • 18:30
  • Ballinora
  • 2-15 V 1-9
  • Donoughmore
  • Ballincollig
  • q/f
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 19:00
  • Cill Na Martra
  • 4-15 V 0-11
  • Iveleary
  • Naomh Aban
  • q/f
  • Venue: Naomh Aban
  • 18:30
  • Ballinora
  • 2-15 V 1-9
  • Donoughmore
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 19:00
  • Dripsey
  • 2-21 V 2-15
  • Kilmurry
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 19:00
  • Kilmichael
  • 3-12 V 3-11
  • Blarney
  • Coachford
  • q/f
  • Venue: Coachford
  • 19:00
  • Aghabullogue
  • 2-8 V 4-10
  • Cloughduv
  • Ovens
  • r2
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 19:15
  • Ballincollig
  • 4-15 V 2-8
  • Ballingeary
  • Kilmichael
  • q/f replay
  • Venue: Kilmichael
  • 19:30
  • Ballingeary
  • 0-5 V 3-9
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Clondrohid
  • round 1b
  • Venue: Clondrohid
  • 19:30
  • Grenagh
  •  
  • Kilmurry 2
  • Donoughmore
  • conceded by grenagh
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 19:15
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-14 V 0-18
  • Eire Og
  • Coachford
  • quarter final
  • Venue: Coachford
  • 19:30
  • Macroom
  • 2-6 V 5-11
  • Dripsey
  • Macroom
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 19:30
  • Blarney
  • 2-13 V 0-10
  • Aghabullogue
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney
  • 19:00
  • Iveleary
  • 1-10 V 1-9
  • Donoughmore
  • Carrigadrohid
  • q/f
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 19:00
  • Ballinora
  • 4-14 V 2-8
  • Blarney
  • Ballinora
  • Venue: Ballinora
  • 19:45
  • Canovee
  • 3-9 V 2-12
  • Aghinagh
  • Carrigadrohid
  • r9
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 19:30
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • 0-5 V 7-15
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Rusheen
  • r1
  • Venue: Rusheen
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 0-10 V 2-7
  • Canovee
  • Coachford
  • r1
  • Venue: Coachford
  • 19:30
  • Donoughmore
  • 1-14 V 1-11
  • Kilmichael
  • Coachford
  • round 3
  • Venue: Coachford
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora 2
  • 2-7 V 0-11
  • Aghabullogue
  • Ballincollig
  • r1
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 19:30
  • Kilmichael
  • 1-11 V 1-14
  • Donoughmore
  • Coachford
  • r3
  • Venue: Coachford
  • 19:00
  • Canovee
  • 0-16 V 1-7
  • Clondrohid
  • Macroom
  • quarter final
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 14:00
  • Iveleary
  • 2-16 V 0-9
  • Eire Og
  • Kilmurry
  • round 3
  • Venue: Kilmurry
  • 14:00
  • Eire Og
  • 0-9 V 2-16
  • Iveleary
  • Kilmurry
  • r5
  • Venue: Kilmurry

sponsors