Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 12:00
  • Canovee
  • 0-8 V 0-10
  • Aghinagh
  • Dripsey
  • Final
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 20:15
  • Blarney
  • 2-9 V 1-16
  • Eire Og
  • Cloughduv
  • Final
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh 2
  • 0-6 V 0-10
  • Eire Og 2
  • TBC
  • Final
  • Venue: TBC
  • 14:15
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-8 V 1-12
  • Aghinagh
  • Ballyanly
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 14:00
  • Ballinora
  • 3-18 V 1-6
  • Grenagh
  • Grenagh
  • Final
  • Venue: Grenagh
  • 20:00
  • Dripsey
  • 3-13 V 1-2
  • Macroom
  • Ovens
  • Final
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 19:45
  • Ballincollig 3
  • 2-12 V 2-13
  • Eire Og 2
  • Ballincollig
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 20:15
  • Ballincollig 2
  •  
  • Ballinora
  • 4G Bishopstown
  • Conceded by Ballincollig 2
  • Venue: 4G Bishopstown
  • 20:00
  • Aghabullogue
  • 1-5 V 0-12
  • Eire Og
  • Ovens
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 11:30
  • Aghinagh 2
  • 2-5 V 1-7
  • Naomh Aban 2
  • Rusheen
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Rusheen
  • 11:00
  • Ballincollig 2
  • 1-12 V 2-15
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Gleann na Laoi
  • 14:00
  • Grenagh
  • 0-13 V 1-9
  • Donoughmore
  • Grenagh
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Grenagh
  • 11:00
  • Blarney
  • 1-21 V 1-12
  • Inniscarra
  • Blarney
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Blarney
  • 19:15
  • Canovee
  • 4-22 V 1-5
  • Cill na Martra
  • Cloughduv
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 19:30
  • Eire Og
  • 2-12 V 0-8
  • Ballincollig
  • Ovens
  • Quarter Final Replay
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 14:30
  • Eire Og 2
  • 1-15 V 0-16
  • Ballingeary 2
  • Ballingeary
  • Quarter Final
  • Venue: Ballingeary
  • 14:30
  • Eire Og 2
  • 1-15 V 0-16
  • Ballingeary 2
  • Ballingeary
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Ballingeary
  • 12:00
  • Cill na Martra 2
  • 0-3 V 2-13
  • Naomh Aban 2
  • Naomh Aban
  • Quarter Final
  • Venue: Naomh Aban
  • 00:00
  • Kilmurry 2
  • 0-1 V 0-2
  • Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 15:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 2-14 V 2-14
  • Eire Og
  • Ballincollig
  • Quarter Final
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 14:45
  • Ballinora
  • 3-15 V 0-18
  • Cloughduv
  • Ballinora
  • Quarter Final
  • Venue: Ballinora
  • 19:45
  • Macroom
  • 0-8 V 0-7
  • Inniscarra 2
  • Macroom
  • Venue: Macroom

sponsors