Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 15:30
  • Clondrohid
  • 0-10 V 5-10
  • Iveleary
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid
  • 12:00
  • Iveleary
  • 2-18 V 2-10
  • Aghinagh
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela
  • 17:00
  • Donoughmore
  • 4-6 V 1-7
  • Kilmichael
  • Rusheen
  • final
  • Venue: Rusheen
  • 19:15
  • Canovee
  • 3-15 V 0-15
  • Kilmurry
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 18:30
  • Kilmichael
  • 2-18 V 1-12
  • Eire Og
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael
  • 19:00
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 3-8 V 1-12
  • Macroom
  • Kilnamartyra
  • final
  • Venue: Kilnamartyra
  • 19:00
  • Cill Na Martra
  • 4-13 V 4-13
  • Aghinagh
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra
  • 19:15
  • Iveleary
  • 1-11 V 0-10
  • Dripsey
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela
  • 19:00
  • Dripsey
  • 1-8 V 1-14
  • Kilmurry
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 19:15
  • Canovee
  • 2-9 V 1-13
  • Kilmurry
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 19:00
  • Kilmichael
  • 0-9 V 1-11
  • Kilmurry
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael
  • 12:30
  • Eire Og
  • 2-10 V 2-11
  • Clondrohid
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 12:00
  • Blarney
  • 1-6 V 1-10
  • Donoughmore
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney
  • 12:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-9 V 0-12
  • Ballingeary
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary
  • 18:00
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • 2-9 V 1-9
  • Blarney
  • Kilnamartyra
  • semi final
  • Venue: Kilnamartyra
  • 19:00
  • Canovee
  • 3-9 V 1-10
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 19:00
  • Cloughduv
  • 0-11 V 1-13
  • Ballincollig
  • Cloughduv
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 12:30
  • Donoughmore
  • 1-6 V 2-6
  • Kilmichael
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael
  • 15:00
  • Kilmurry
  • 3-5 V 0-3
  • Blarney
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry
  • 19:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 0-18 V 1-13
  • Inniscarra
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 18:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 0-11 V 1-11
  • Macroom
  • Carrigadrohid
  • s/f
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 15:45
  • Aghabullogue
  • 0-10 V 2-6
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • Kilmurry
  • q/f replay
  • Venue: Kilmurry
  • 16:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 0-13 V 2-12
  • Kilmichael
  • Naomh Aban
  • s/f
  • Venue: Naomh Aban
  • 20:15
  • Dripsey
  • 1-9 V 1-8
  • Eire Og
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 17:00
  • Cill Na Martra
  • 6-12 V 0-8
  • Ballingeary
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra
  • 16:30
  • Eire Og
  • 1-10 V 3-10
  • Kilmurry
  • Coachford
  • final
  • Venue: Coachford
  • 15:00
  • Blarney
  • 1-9 V 1-8
  • Grenagh
  • Donoughmore
  • q/f replay
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 20:30
  • Aghabullogue
  • 0-13 V 3-4
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • Ovens
  • q/f
  • Venue: Ovens

sponsors