League Table Quishs Supervalu Junior A Football League 2019

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Iveleary 15 13 1 1 207 110 97 27
Canovee 15 12 3 0 251 154 97 24
Aghinagh 14 11 1 2 166 150 16 24
Ballincollig 14 10 4 0 194 154 40 20
Inniscarra 13 9 4 0 184 131 53 18
Ballingeary 14 6 7 1 179 162 17 13
Kilmurry 11 6 4 1 177 170 7 13
Clondrohid 14 5 8 1 247 256 -9 11
Kilmichael 12 4 6 2 145 168 -23 10
Cill na Martra 11 4 6 1 151 180 -29 9
Dripsey 10 2 6 2 119 131 -12 6
Eire Og 10 2 8 0 94 126 -32 4
Blarney 10 1 8 1 97 146 -49 3
Naomh Aban 11 1 9 1 99 181 -82 3
Donoughmore 14 1 12 1 128 219 -91 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • venue
  • 24/02/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 0-10 V 0 - 10
  • Aghinagh
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary

  • 10/03/2019
  • 14:00
  • Dripsey
  • 1-13 V 0 - 9
  • Eire Og
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 15:00
  • Blarney
  • 2-7 V 5 - 11
  • Canovee
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney

  • 15:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 0-15 V 2 - 11
  • Donoughmore
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 15:00
  • Iveleary
  • 1-7 V 0 - 10
  • Aghinagh
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela

  • 15:00
  • Kilmichael
  • 0-6 V 0 - 11
  • Kilmurry
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 17/03/2019
  • 11:30
  • Kilmichael
  • 0-0 V 1 - 21
  • Iveleary
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 23/03/2019
  • 17:00
  • Donoughmore
  • 1-11 V 3 - 7
  • Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 24/03/2019
  • 12:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 2-17 V 1 - 10
  • Clondrohid
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary

  • 12:00
  • Blarney
  • 0-6 V 1 - 5
  • Inniscarra
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

  • 12:00
  • Cill na Martra
  • 2-9 V 0 - 9
  • Kilmichael
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 27/03/2019
  • 20:00
  • Eire Og
  • 1-11 V 2 - 11
  • Inniscarra
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 29/03/2019
  • 19:00
  • Canovee
  • 4-13 V 2 - 6
  • Dripsey
  • Cloughduv
  • Venue: Cloughduv

  • 30/03/2019
  • 17:00
  • Naomh Aban
  • 3-8 V 2 - 13
  • Iveleary
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

  • 31/03/2019
  • 15:00
  • Kilmurry
  • 2-18 V 3 - 12
  • Clondrohid
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 06/04/2019
  • 17:00
  • Iveleary
  • 1-15 V 0 - 8
  • Eire Og
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela

  • 07/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Donoughmore
  • 1-9 V 1 - 10
  • Aghinagh
  • Rusheen
  • Venue: Rusheen

  • 16:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 2-14 V 2 - 15
  • Canovee
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 13/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 1-15 V 1 - 9
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 16/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Cill na Martra
  • 2-18 V 1 - 11
  • Ballingeary
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra

  • 19:15
  • Iveleary
  • 2-18 V 0 - 9
  • Clondrohid
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela

  • 20/04/2019
  • 17:00
  • Kilmurry
  • 3-12 V 1 - 8
  • Donoughmore
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 21/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Kilmichael
  • 1-14 V 1 - 11
  • Ballingeary
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Aghinagh
  • 1-13 V 1 - 8
  • Cill na Martra
  • Rusheen
  • Venue: Rusheen

  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:30
  • Blarney
  • 2-7 V 3 - 14
  • Clondrohid
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney

  • 27/04/2019
  • 18:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 0-7 V 0 - 12
  • Inniscarra
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary

  • 18:00
  • Cill na Martra
  • 0-14 V 1 - 7
  • Naomh Aban
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra

  • 19:15
  • Clondrohid
  • 1-10 V 1 - 13
  • Ballincollig
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 28/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Donoughmore
  • 0-9 V 0 - 17
  • Iveleary
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore

  • 12:00
  • Kilmichael
  • 2-12 V 0 - 13
  • Blarney
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Ballingeary
  • 2-12 V 1 - 5
  • Kilmurry
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary

  • 04/05/2019
  • 18:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 5-10 V 0 - 6
  • Naomh Aban
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

  • 05/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Blarney
  • 1-10 V 0 - 9
  • Donoughmore
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore

  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Cill na Martra
  • 0-8 V 5 - 18
  • Canovee
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra

  • 11/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 2-10 V 0 - 11
  • Blarney
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 12/05/2019
  • 11:30
  • Dripsey
  • 1-16 V 4 - 9
  • Clondrohid
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Aghinagh
  • 1-10 V 1 - 9
  • Eire Og
  • Rusheen
  • Venue: Rusheen

  • 14/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
  • 3-6 V 0 - 12
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

  • 17/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Donoughmore
  • 0-11 V 1 - 9
  • Ballingeary
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore

  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
  • 0-14 V 0 - 8
  • Kilmichael
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

  • 18/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 0-15 V 1 - 8
  • Dripsey
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 19:30
  • Iveleary
  • 2-10 V 2 - 12
  • Kilmurry
  • Coachford
  • Venue: Coachford

  • 19/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Aban
  • 2-9 V 2 - 21
  • Aghinagh
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

  • 25/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 4-20 V 0 - 8
  • Donoughmore
  • Grenagh
  • Venue: Grenagh

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Aban
  • 1-2 V 2 - 18
  • Canovee
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 26/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Kilmichael
  • 1-8 V 2 - 9
  • Aghinagh
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 01/06/2019
  • 17:30
  • Dripsey
  • 2-12 V 1 - 15
  • Kilmurry
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 05/06/2019
  • 20:15
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-11 V 1 - 15
  • Iveleary
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 09/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Canovee
  • 3-8 V 1 - 8
  • Kilmichael
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid

  • 11/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Cill na Martra
  • 1-17 V 3 - 11
  • Donoughmore
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra

  • 15/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Aban
  • 0-6 V 3 - 14
  • Ballingeary
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

  • 21/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Donoughmore
  • 0-6 V 2 - 18
  • Canovee
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore

  • 23/06/2019
  • 11:00
  • Dripsey
  • 2-9 V 2 - 11
  • Ballingeary
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 24/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 2-12 V 0 - 14
  • Cill na Martra
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

  • 26/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 0-10 V 0 - 18
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary

  • 30/06/2019
  • 14:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 3-9 V 3 - 12
  • Inniscarra
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 02/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Donoughmore
  • 0-6 V 2 - 12
  • Kilmichael
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore

  • 08/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 2-9 V 0 - 17
  • Eire Og
  • Coachford
  • Venue: Coachford

  • 20:00
  • Kilmurry
  • 3-12 V 0 - 7
  • Inniscarra
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 09/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 0-8 V 1 - 13
  • Kilmichael
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 15/07/2019
  • 20:00
  • Blarney
  • 2-5 V 2 - 7
  • Ballincollig
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney

  • 20:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 1-15 V 0 - 12
  • Naomh Aban
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 22/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Eire Og
  • 1-6 V 1 - 16
  • Cill na Martra
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 26/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Iveleary
  • 1-18 V 0 - 5
  • Blarney
  • Cloughduv
  • Venue: Cloughduv

  • 27/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra
  • 1-12 V 1 - 14
  • Canovee
  • Coachford
  • Venue: Coachford

  • 28/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 0-13 V 1 - 8
  • Kilmurry
  • Macroom
  • Venue: Macroom

  • 01/08/2019
  • 19:15
  • Eire Og
  • 0-10 V 0 - 12
  • Ballincollig
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney

  • 14/08/2019
  • 19:15
  • Kilmurry
  • 3-8 V 1 - 11
  • Naomh Aban
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

  • 16/08/2019
  • 19:30
  • Canovee
  • 0-10 V 3 - 10
  • Iveleary
  • Macroom
  • Venue: Macroom

  • 24/08/2019
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Aban
  •  
  • Donoughmore
  • Conceded by Donoughmore
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

  • 03/09/2019
  • 19:15
  • Clondrohid
  • 4-12 V 1 - 11
  • Cill na Martra
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 04/09/2019
  • 20:00
  • Canovee
  • 1-14 V 1 - 10
  • Kilmurry
  • Cloughduv
  • Venue: Cloughduv

  • 16/09/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-15 V 0 - 5
  • Donoughmore
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 23/09/2019
  • 19:15
  • Ballincollig
  • 2-21 V 1 - 9
  • Cill na Martra
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 06/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Canovee
  • 5-12 V 1 - 8
  • Aghinagh
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid

  • 17:30
  • Eire Og
  • 1-12 V 1 - 13
  • Clondrohid
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 07/10/2019
  • 20:00
  • Kilmurry
  • 3-6 V 3 - 20
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 13/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  • Conceded by Inniscarra
  • Rusheen
  • Venue: Rusheen

  • 14/10/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Naomh Aban
  • Conceded by Naomh Aban
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig

  • 20/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Aghinagh
  •  
  • Blarney
  • Conceded by Blarney
  • Rusheen
  • Venue: Rusheen

  • 12:00
  • Clondrohid
  • 1-14 V 1 - 14
  • Kilmichael
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid

  • 12:00
  • Iveleary
  •  
  • Inniscarra
  • Conceded by Inniscarra
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela

  • 21/10/2019
  • 00:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 3-11 V 3 - 10
  • Clondrohid
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 00:00
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Canovee
  • Conceded by Canovee
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 00:00
  • Canovee
  •  
  • Eire Og
  • Conceded by Eire Og
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid

  • 00:00
  • Cill na Martra
  •  
  • Iveleary
  • Conceded by Cill na Martra
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra

  • 00:00
  • Donoughmore
  •  
  • Eire Og
  • Conceded by Donoughmore
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore

  • 00:00
  • Dripsey
  •  
  • Aghinagh
  • Conceded by Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 00:00
  • Dripsey
  • 0-12 V 2 - 6
  • Blarney
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 00:00
  • Dripsey
  •  
  • Iveleary
  • Conceded by Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey

  • 27/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Canovee
  •  
  • Ballingeary
  • Conceded by Ballingeary
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid

  • 12:00
  • Naomh Aban
  • 3-5 V 0 - 14
  • Kilmichael
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

  • 28/10/2019
  • 12:00
  • Iveleary
  •  
  • Ballingeary
  • Conceded by Ballingeary
  • Inchigeela
  • Venue: Inchigeela

  • 03/11/2019
  • 15:00
  • Canovee
  • 0-10 V 4 - 9
  • Iveleary
  • Final
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 01/01/2030
  • 00:00
  • Blarney
  •  
  • Cill na Martra
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney

  • 00:00
  • Blarney
  •  
  • Naomh Aban
  • Blarney
  • Venue: Blarney

  • 00:00
  • Cill na Martra
  •  
  • Dripsey
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra

  • 00:00
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Blarney
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 00:00
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Kilmurry
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 00:00
  • Eire Og
  •  
  • Naomh Aban
  • Ovens
  • Venue: Ovens

  • 00:00
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Dripsey
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

  • 00:00
  • Kilmichael
  •  
  • Dripsey
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 00:00
  • Kilmichael
  •  
  • Eire Og
  • Kilmichael
  • Venue: Kilmichael

  • 00:00
  • Kilmurry
  •  
  • Blarney
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 00:00
  • Kilmurry
  •  
  • Cill na Martra
  • Kilmurry
  • Venue: Kilmurry

  • 00:00
  • Naomh Aban
  •  
  • Dripsey
  • Naomh Aban
  • Venue: Naomh Aban

sponsors