League Table O Crualaoi Butchers Junior Football League



Kilmurry 1292114110820
Blarney 119111168919
Ballincollig 1281319912117
Dripsey 108111378917
Donoughmore 1171313012115
Inniscarra 1161415314113
Aghinagh 1160514513512
Clondrohid 114071101298
Kilmichael 93151011197
Iveleary 93061171216
Macroom 1220101061404
Canovee 121011771332
Naomh Aban 111010871732




O Crualaoi Butchers Junior Football League
28/02/2010
12:00Kilmichael 0-10vs0-13Kilmurry Round 1More
15:00Donoughmore 0-4vs3-9Blarney Round 1More
15:00Iveleary 1-9vs4-8Dripsey Round 1More
01/03/2010
20:30Inniscarra 2-9vs0-5Clondrohid Round 2More
07/03/2010
15:00Canovee 0-7vs1-8Dripsey More
08/03/2010
20:30Macroom 0-8vs0-13Clondrohid More
14/03/2010
15:00Aghinagh 1-9vs1-7Canovee More
15/03/2010
20:30Kilmichael 0-8vs2-5Blarney More
20/03/2010
15:00Inniscarra 1-5vs2-13Kilmurry More
24/03/2010
20:00Naomh Aban 0-6vs4-16Ballincollig More
27/03/2010
17:30Dripsey 3-10vs0-6Clondrohid More
28/03/2010
12:00Donoughmore 2-13vs0-8Macroom More
01/04/2010
18:30Kilmurry 0-11vs2-8Blarney More
03/04/2010
17:00Inniscarra 1-8vs1-14Macroom More
07/04/2010
19:00Canovee 1-10vs4-8Ballincollig More
14/04/2010
19:00Ballincollig 5-15vs0-7Kilmichael More
15/04/2010
19:00Clondrohid 1-9vs0-7Canovee More
19:00Inniscarra 2-9vs2-12Blarney More
17/04/2010
19:00Ballincollig 1-15vs1-12Inniscarra More
19:00Kilmurry 1-10vs1-6Iveleary More
18/04/2010
12:30Aghinagh 1-14vs0-12Kilmichael More
23/04/2010
19:00Naomh Aban 0-7vs2-12Kilmurry More
24/04/2010
19:30Macroom 0-9vs1-11Iveleary More
27/04/2010
19:30Dripsey 0-13vs0-9Donoughmore More
28/04/2010
19:30Macroom 1-7vs2-8Naomh Aban More
05/05/2010
19:30Kilmurry 0-11vs0-11Donoughmore More
07/05/2010
19:30Blarney 0-12vs0-7Naomh Aban More
08/05/2010
19:30Clondrohid 2-11vs1-11Kilmichael More
19:30Donoughmore 3-8vs1-10Iveleary More
16/05/2010
12:30Canovee 0-4vs4-12Iveleary More
18:00Naomh Aban 1-9vs2-15Clondrohid More
18/05/2010
19:30Ballincollig 1-5vs1-5Blarney More
22/05/2010
19:00Kilmichael 0-16vs2-9Canovee More
24/05/2010
20:00Donoughmore 2-7vs0-12Ballincollig More
02/06/2010
20:00Ballincollig 1-14vs1-7Macroom More
12/06/2010
20:00Dripsey 5-7vs0-9Aghinagh More
14/06/2010
20:00Blarney 1-7vs0-4Canovee More
20:00Macroom 1-10vs1-7Canovee More
18/06/2010
20:00Inniscarra 2-15vs2-7Naomh Aban More
27/06/2010
12:00Macroom 0-7vs1-10Aghinagh More
04/07/2010
15:00Canovee 1-4vs1-12Inniscarra rMore
05/07/2010
08:00Clondrohid 0-8vs1-12Donoughmore More
12/07/2010
20:00Aghinagh 0-10vs0-12Kilmurry More
20:00Iveleary -vs-Clondrohid Not PlayedMore
27/07/2010
19:30Iveleary 0-11vs1-10Inniscarra More
31/07/2010
18:30Blarney 0-15vs0-14Iveleary More
09/08/2010
08:00Clondrohid 0-8vs0-10Kilmurry More
08:00Kilmurry 0-12vs0-10Macroom More
11/08/2010
19:00Naomh Aban 1-3vs3-15Kilmichael More
19:30Aghinagh 2-11vs0-10Ballincollig More
06/09/2010
19:00Canovee -vs-Naomh Aban Conceded by Naomh AbanMore
20:00Ballincollig 1-7vs0-11Kilmurry More
20:00Naomh Aban 0-10vs3-15Aghinagh More
20:00Naomh Aban 2-6vs2-9Donoughmore More
20:00Dripsey -vs-Naomh Aban Conceded by Naomh AbanMore
09/09/2010
18:30Donoughmore 0-12vs3-9Inniscarra More
10/09/2010
18:30Dripsey 0-11vs0-11Kilmurry More
20/09/2010
18:30Dripsey 1-15vs0-10Blarney More
22/09/2010
18:00Clondrohid 2-4vs1-10Ballincollig More
20:00Donoughmore -vs-Canovee Conceded by CanoveeMore
20:00Kilmurry -vs-Canovee Conceded by CanoveeMore
28/09/2010
18:15Macroom 2-8vs2-11Dripsey More
20:00Kilmichael 0-10vs0-10Inniscarra More
30/09/2010
20:30Iveleary 1-12vs0-8Aghinagh More
04/10/2010
20:00Ballincollig 0-11vs0-6Dripsey More
21:00Aghinagh 1-13vs0-10Clondrohid More
05/10/2010
15:30Blarney -vs-Macroom Conceded by MacroomMore
15:30Macroom -vs-Kilmichael Conceded by MacroomMore
10/10/2010
12:00Inniscarra 1-9vs0-11Aghinagh More
12:00Clondrohid -vs-Blarney Conceded by ClondrohidMore
14/10/2010
20:30Iveleary 0-5vs3-13Ballincollig More
16/10/2010
16:00Aghinagh 0-8vs1-12Donoughmore More
25/10/2010
14:30Dripsey 2-7vs2-12Donoughmore SEMI FINALMore
04/11/2010
20:30Kilmurry 0-7vs2-6Blarney SEMI FINALMore
20/11/2010
14:30Blarney 0-7vs0-9Donoughmore FINALMore
TBC
Aghinagh -vs-Blarney More
Donoughmore -vs-Kilmichael More
Dripsey -vs-Inniscarra More
Iveleary -vs-Kilmichael More
Kilmichael -vs-Dripsey More
Naomh Aban -vs-Iveleary More