Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 19:45
  • Grenagh
  • 1-14 V 1-12
  • Eire Og
  • Blarney
  • Final
  • Venue: Blarney
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 1-6 V 0-14
  • Blarney 2
  • Ballyanly
  • Round 6
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 20:00
  • Laochra Og
  • 1-14 V 1-12
  • Ballinora 2
  • Laochra Og
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Laochra Og
  • 19:30
  • Kilmurry
  • 1-8 V 1-7
  • Eire Og
  • Kilmurry
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Kilmurry
  • 19:45
  • Donoughmore B
  • 2-8 V 3-11
  • Laochra Og
  • Donoughmore
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 20:00
  • Canovee
  • 3-16 V 1-8
  • Aghinagh
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 19:45
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 1-8 V 1-8
  • Aghabullogue
  • Ballyanly
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 19:45
  • Naomh Aban
  • 3-6 V 1-5
  • Eire Og 2
  • Naomh Aban
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Naomh Aban
  • 20:00
  • Laochra Og
  • 1-12 V 2-7
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Laochra Og
  • Venue: Laochra Og
  • 11:30
  • Ballingeary 2
  • 4-16 V 1-4
  • Naomh Aban 2
  • Ballingeary
  • Round 2
  • Venue: Ballingeary
  • 18:00
  • Kilmichael 2
  • 1-3 V 3-16
  • Macroom 2
  • Macroom
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 18:00
  • Ballincollig 3
  • 1-7 V 2-19
  • Donoughmore B
  • Donoughmore
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 19:30
  • Donoughmore
  • 1-13 V 2-17
  • Eire Og
  • Donoughmore
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 19:45
  • Ballincollig 2
  •  
  • Inniscarra 2
  • Ballincollig
  • Conceded by Ballincollig 2
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 19:45
  • Eire Og 2
  • 1-9 V 3-16
  • Blarney 2
  • Ovens
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 19:45
  • Ballinora 2
  • 4-14 V 1-10
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Ballinora
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Ballinora
  • 19:45
  • Grenagh 2
  • 2-16 V 3-13
  • Laochra Og
  • Grenagh
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Grenagh
  • 19:30
  • Ballinora
  •  
  • Grenagh
  • Ballymaw ( Ballinora)
  • Conceded by Ballinora
  • Venue: Ballymaw ( Ballinora)
  • 20:00
  • Eire Og 2
  • 3-12 V 2-6
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Ovens
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Ovens
  • 19:45
  • Naomh Aban
  • 4-14 V 2-15
  • Canovee 2
  • Naomh Aban
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Naomh Aban
  • 19:30
  • Kilmurry 2
  •  
  • Macroom
  • Kilmurry
  • Conceded by Macroom
  • Venue: Kilmurry
  • 19:45
  • Iveleary
  • 3-13 V 0-16
  • Aghabullogue
  • Inchigeela
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Inchigeela
  • 19:45
  • Blarney
  • 2-8 V 3-9
  • Ballincollig 2
  • Blarney
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Blarney
  • 19:45
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 4-14 V 1-7
  • Ballinora
  • Ballyanly
  • Round 5
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 18:00
  • Cill na Martra 2
  •  
  • Clondrohid 2
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Void match
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra
  • 11:00
  • Aghinagh 2
  • 1-14 V 7-6
  • Ballingeary 2
  • Rusheen
  • Round 1
  • Venue: Rusheen
  • 19:45
  • Cill na Martra
  •  
  • Aghinagh
  • Cill Na Martra
  • Conceded by Cill na Martra
  • Venue: Cill Na Martra
  • 19:45
  • Dripsey
  •  
  • Kilmurry
  • Dripsey
  • Conceded by Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 19:45
  • Grenagh
  •  
  • Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh
  • Grenagh
  • Conceded by Grenagh
  • Venue: Grenagh
  • 19:45
  • Kilmichael
  •  
  • Clondrohid
  • Clondrohid
  • Conceded by Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid
  • 19:30
  • Donoughmore
  • 4-11 V 1-9
  • Ballincollig
  • Donoughmore
  • Round 7
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 19:30
  • Donoughmore B
  • 2-15 V 3-10
  • Grenagh 2
  • Donoughmore
  • Round 3
  • Venue: Donoughmore
  • 19:30
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 0-19 V 2-8
  • Eire Og 2
  • Ballyanly
  • Round 4
  • Venue: Ballyanly

sponsors