Latest Results

     
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-15 V 0-5
  • Donoughmore
  • Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 18:45
  • Inniscarra
  •  
  • Ballinora
  • Ballyanly
  • Conceded by Ballinora
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 20:30
  • Ballincollig
  •  
  • Blarney
  • Ballincollig
  • Conceded by Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 12:00
  • Eire Og 2
  •  
  • Laochra Og
  • Cloughduv
  • Conceded by Laochra Og
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 19:30
  • Eire Og 2
  • 2-16 V 0-18
  • Inniscarra 2
  • Cloughduv
  • QF
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 19:30
  • Eire Og
  • 1-14 V 0-17
  • Inniscarra
  • Cloughduv
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 19:30
  • Macroom
  •  
  • Ballinora
  • Macroom
  • Conceded by Ballinora
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 14:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 1-13 V 1-9
  • Kilmurry 2
  • Macroom
  • Final
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 16:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 1-10 V 2-21
  • Iveleary
  • Macroom
  • Final
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 14:00
  • Kilmurry
  • 1-9 V 1-13
  • Inniscarra
  • Macroom
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 12:30
  • Dripsey
  • 0-9 V 3-11
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 18:00
  • Aghabullogue
  • 2-22 V 3-11
  • Blarney 2
  • Ballyanly
  • Semi Final
  • Venue: Ballyanly
  • 20:15
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 0-15 V 0-9
  • Iveleary
  • Ballincollig
  • Semi Final 2nd Replay
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 20:00
  • Canovee
  • 1-14 V 1-10
  • Kilmurry
  • Cloughduv
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 20:00
  • Cloughduv
  • 1-12 V 0-12
  • Eire Og
  • Macroom
  • Final
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 19:15
  • Clondrohid
  • 4-12 V 1-11
  • Cill na Martra
  • Clondrohid
  • Venue: Clondrohid
  • 18:45
  • Ballinora
  • 2-9 V 3-13
  • Blarney
  • Ballinora
  • Venue: Ballinora
  • 18:00
  • Aghinagh
  • 1-14 V 0-13
  • Ballincollig
  • Kilmurry
  • SF
  • Venue: Kilmurry
  • 11:30
  • Ballincollig
  • 1-1 V 3-16
  • Dripsey
  • Dripsey
  • Venue: Dripsey
  • 20:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 2-14 V 2-14
  • Iveleary
  • Macroom
  • Semi Final Replay
  • Venue: Macroom
  • 18:30
  • Ballinora
  •  
  • Donoughmore
  • Ballinora
  • Conceded by Donoughmore
  • Venue: Ballinora
  • 19:15
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • 0-12 V 1-5
  • Blarney
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Venue: Gleann na Laoi
  • 19:30
  • Kilmurry
  •  
  • Ballincollig
  • Ballincollig
  • Conceded by Ballincollig
  • Venue: Ballincollig
  • 12:00
  • Aghabullogue
  • 1-18 V 0-11
  • Ballincollig 2
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • QF
  • Venue: Gleann na Laoi
  • 12:00
  • Inniscarra 2
  • 3-12 V 3-12
  • Iveleary
  • Carrigadrohid
  • SF
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 15:30
  • Eire Og
  • 3-18 V 1-19
  • Kilmichael
  • Cloughduv
  • SF
  • Venue: Cloughduv
  • 12:00
  • Ballincollig
  • 0-11 V 1-18
  • Aghabullogue
  • Gleann na Laoi
  • Venue: Gleann na Laoi
  • 12:00
  • Inniscarra
  • 3-12 V 3-12
  • Iveleary
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Venue: Carrigadrohid
  • 12:00
  • Ballingeary
  • 2-10 V 0-7
  • Dripsey
  • Ballingeary
  • Venue: Ballingeary
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Aban
  •  
  • Donoughmore
  • Naomh Aban
  • Conceded by Donoughmore
  • Venue: Naomh Aban
  • 19:15
  • Inniscarra
  • 3-14 V 2-11
  • Blarney
  • Ballyanly
  • Venue: Ballyanly

sponsors