League Table M & J Kelleher Oils Junior B FL Eastern Section



Eire Og 6501855210
Ballinora 330055326
Grenagh 320142294
Donoughmore 320134314
Ballincollig 620477884
Aghabullogue 210122242
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 10012110
Kilmurry 10018200
Gleann na Laoi 500537750




M & J Kelleher Oils Junior B FL Eastern Section
31/03/2010
18:45Aghabullogue 1-6vs3-7Ballincollig Round 1More
07/04/2010
19:00Gleann na Laoi 0-6vs1-13Grenagh Round 2More
19/04/2010
19:00Ballinora 1-9vs0-8Eire Og Round 1More
28/04/2010
19:15Grenagh 1-15vs1-7Ballincollig Round 5More
03/05/2010
19:30Eire Og 2-13vs1-6Gleann na Laoi Round 4More
10/05/2010
20:00Ballincollig 1-9vs1-11Donoughmore Round 3More
11/05/2010
20:00Ballinora 1-14vs2-3Gleann na Laoi Round 3More
13/05/2010
20:00Donoughmore 0-9vs1-2Gleann na Laoi Round 1More
17/05/2010
20:00Donoughmore 0-11vs1-11Eire Og Round 6More
19/05/2010
20:00Grenagh 1-5vs1-10Aghabullogue Round 3More
31/05/2010
08:00Ballincollig 1-7vs2-7Eire Og Round 2More
20:00Donoughmore -vs-Aghabullogue Round 2More
08/06/2010
20:00Ballincollig 2-8vs1-5Gleann na Laoi Round 6More
16/07/2010
19:30Ballincollig 2-9vs3-17Ballinora More
23/10/2010
15:00Ballinora -vs-Grenagh More
19/11/2010
20:00Eire Og 2-14vs1-5Kilmurry Semi FinalMore
23/11/2010
20:00Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh 0-2vs1-8Eire Og FinalMore
TBC
Aghabullogue -vs-Ballinora More
Ballinora -vs-Donoughmore More
Donoughmore -vs-Grenagh More
Eire Og -vs-Aghabullogue More
Gleann na Laoi -vs-Aghabullogue More
Grenagh -vs-Eire Og More