League Table Quishs Supervalu Junior 1 Football League



Inniscarra 6411807379
Clondrohid 5311696367
Ballincollig 5311787627
Iveleary 53029472226
Kilmurry 32105028225
Ballingeary 62131059695
Donoughmore 5203686444
Kilmichael 5203585534
Aghinagh 62047492-184
Eire Og 51135587-323
Canovee 50235580-252




Quishs Supervalu Junior 1 Football League
19/02/2017
12:00Kilmichael 1-13vs1-7Canovee R1More
20/02/2017
19:30Eire Og 1-11vs4-13Ballingeary R1More
26/02/2017
15:00Kilmurry 1-9vs0-7Kilmichael R2More
16/03/2017
20:00Ballincollig 1-10vs1-7Aghinagh R2More
20:00Canovee 0-9vs1-6Eire Og R2More
19/03/2017
14:00Kilmichael 1-4vs0-8Inniscarra R7More
20/03/2017
20:30Ballingeary 3-12vs1-6Canovee R3More
25/03/2017
16:00Clondrohid 2-17vs2-11Ballingeary R10More
17:00Donoughmore 1-11vs1-10Iveleary R9More
31/03/2017
18:45Inniscarra 1-8vs1-7Donoughmore R1More
01/04/2017
16:30Canovee 0-12vs1-9Clondrohid R11More
02/04/2017
19:30Ballingeary 0-15vs3-11Ballincollig R7More
05/04/2017
19:00Inniscarra 1-11vs0-9Eire Og R8More
09/04/2017
12:00Aghinagh 1-11vs3-15Iveleary R1More
15/04/2017
16:30Clondrohid 0-9vs1-14Iveleary R3More
18:00Ballincollig 1-12vs1-19Donoughmore R10More
16/04/2017
12:00Aghinagh 0-8vs0-12Kilmichael R6More
19/04/2017
19:15Eire Og 0-9vs4-14Kilmurry R3More
21/04/2017
19:15Iveleary 1-15vs1-17Inniscarra R2More
19:30Aghinagh 0-18vs1-12Ballingeary R8More
25/04/2017
19:30Inniscarra 1-10vs2-7Ballincollig R3More
28/04/2017
19:30Kilmurry 1-9vs0-12Ballingeary R4More
19:30Canovee 1-12vs4-10Iveleary R7More
29/04/2017
19:00Donoughmore 0-9vs2-5Clondrohid R2More
30/04/2017
14:30Kilmichael 2-10vs1-14Ballincollig R5More
16:15Aghinagh 1-13vs0-14Inniscarra R4More
02/05/2017
19:30Donoughmore 1-10vs0-14Eire Og R4More
21/05/2017
12:00Clondrohid 0-14vs0-8Aghinagh R5More
07/06/2017
20:00Clondrohid -vs-Kilmurry R1More
09/06/2017
20:00Canovee -vs-Aghinagh R9More
10/06/2017
20:00Iveleary -vs-Ballingeary R6More
20:00Kilmurry -vs-Donoughmore R7More
11/06/2017
15:00Eire Og -vs-Aghinagh R7More
20:00Ballincollig -vs-Clondrohid R4More
16/06/2017
20:00Inniscarra -vs-Clondrohid R6More
16/07/2017
15:00Ballincollig -vs-Canovee R8More
15:00Clondrohid -vs-Kilmichael R8More
15:00Iveleary -vs-Kilmurry R8More
13/08/2017
15:00Ballingeary -vs-Inniscarra R9More
15:00Kilmurry -vs-Ballincollig R9More
10/09/2017
15:00Aghinagh -vs-Kilmurry R10More
15:00Inniscarra -vs-Canovee R10More
15:00Kilmichael -vs-Eire Og R10More
01/10/2017
15:00Donoughmore -vs-Aghinagh R11More
15:00Iveleary -vs-Ballincollig R11More
15:00Kilmurry -vs-Inniscarra R11More
TBC
Kilmichael -vs-Donoughmore R3More
Iveleary -vs-Kilmichael R4More
Ballingeary -vs-Donoughmore R5More
Canovee -vs-Kilmurry R5More
Eire Og -vs-Iveleary R5More
Ballincollig -vs-Eire Og R6More
Donoughmore -vs-Canovee R6More
Eire Og -vs-Clondrohid R9More
Ballingeary -vs-Kilmichael R11More