26
FebMuscrai Scor na bPaisti
Yesterday saw the Muscraí Scór na bPáistí Final take place. All the finalists were amazing and put on a great show. Here are ..
Yesterday saw the Muscraí Scór na bPáistí Final take place. All the finalists were amazing and put on a great show. Here are ..
Following our board meeting the following are out championship draws: Junior A Football Championship Group 1 - Inniscarra, Bal..
MUSKERRY HURLING & FOOTBALL LEAGUE & CHAMPIONSHIP FORMATS/DATES 2024These regulations apply to all Adult League, Championship, U21..
Well this day last week, we hosted our Gala Awards night in Oriel House Hotel, over 300 converged on the hotel to see who would ma..
This coming Saturday 20th January sees our Gala Awards night in Oriel House.A few weeks ago we asked clubs nominate players for ou..
Last night the Kelleher family and Awards Committee / Board Officers were warmly welcomed to The Auld Triangle to honour Jack Ke..
Matthew Bradley, John Corkery and Sean Feury Award WinnersWe had a big awards night during the week in The Lee Valley Golf Club. T..
What a lovely evening we had last night. Oriel House Hotel hosted the most recent award which was presented to Shane Kingston fr..
Last night the Muskerry Awards Committee had their final selection meeting. We wanted to wait for the County Finals to be finished..
Our next 2 EPH GAA Award winners have been selected, following the completion of our Junior Hurling and Football Competitions th..
PLEASE NOTE Ballincollig Credit Union Junior B Football Final is NOT taking place tomorow night Friday 28th October due to pitch ..
Following a CCC meeting last the following draws were completed: HurlingPremier GradeSemi FinalsInniscarra v Blarney in Inniscarr..
Ballinora were crowned Junior A Hurling Champions yesterday in Cloughduv.MJK Oils were represented by Bryan O'Donovan who presente..
We have our Finals confirmed. As the Junior B Final went to a Replay, we are going to have the Junior A and Junior B Hurling fina..
01/10/2023MJK Oil Ltd Junior A Hurling Championship 2023 Playoff14:00DripseyVKilmichaelOvensDiarmuid Kirwan 16:30BallinoraVGren..
Last night saw Muskerry GAA celebrating 2 rising stars in the GAA world. EPH Controls Muskerry Awards were last night awarded to C..
23/09/2023Ross Oil Junior A Football Championship 2023 Playoff15:30AghinaghVGrenaghBallyanlyColm O Mochain 17:00Eire OgVKilmichae..
Yesterday saw the Muscraí Scór na bPáistí Final take place. All the finalists were amazing and put on a great show. Here are some pics from the day along with the results:Rinc..
Following our board meeting the following are out championship draws: Junior A Football Championship Group 1 - Inniscarra, Ballingeary, Blarney, BallinoraGroup 2 - Eire Og, Kil..
MUSKERRY HURLING & FOOTBALL LEAGUE & CHAMPIONSHIP FORMATS/DATES 2024These regulations apply to all Adult League, Championship, U21, Secondary Competitions and Challenge games /Tour..
13/05/2024 | ||
---|---|---|
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Ballincollig 2 | - - | Eire Og 2 |
12/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Ballincollig 3 | 3-10 3-7 | Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh |
Inniscarra | 1-5 6-17 | Naomh Aban 2 |
12/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Grenagh | 2-11 2-13 | Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh |
11/05/2024 | ||
Clondrohid | 1-11 2-10 | Ballincollig |
Donoughmore | 1-11 0-11 | Kilmichael |
10/05/2024 | ||
Inniscarra | 1-13 2-10 | Eire Og |
09/05/2024 | ||
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Blarney | 2-20 2-15 | Ballincollig |
09/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Macroom 2 | 0-11 3-9 | Gleann na Laoi |
08/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Grenagh 2 | 1-17 2-14 | Cloughduv |
07/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Inniscarra | 3-10 3-9 | Ballincollig |
07/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Donoughmore B | 1-10 2-19 | Ballinora 2 |
06/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Eire Og 2 | - - | Gleann na Laoi |
06/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Ballingeary 2 | 1-2 1-10 | Aghinagh |
04/05/2024 | ||
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Aghabullogue | 0-13 2-10 | Grenagh |
03/05/2024 | ||
Donoughmore | 1-15 0-12 | Eire Og |
02/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Blarney 2 | 1-15 3-14 | Inniscarra 2 |
29/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Aghabullogue | 4-14 0-8 | Ballinora |
29/04/2024 | ||
Blarney | 1-10 2-10 | Donoughmore B |
29/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Naomh Aban | 2-10 2-7 | Aghinagh |
Iveleary | 3-15 1-11 | Macroom |
Cill na Martra | 0-12 2-11 | Kilmurry |
Canovee | 3-13 0-7 | Ballingeary 2 |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Eire Og 2 | 1-6 2-13 | Dripsey |
Inniscarra 2 | 2-10 3-6 | Ballincollig 2 |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Grenagh 2 | 0-14 4-12 | Gleann na Laoi |
28/04/2024 | ||
Kilmichael 2 | 3-6 2-16 | Macroom 2 |
28/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Aghabullogue | - - | Inniscarra 2 |
27/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 2-9 0-13 | Kilmichael |
Grenagh | 0-12 0-12 | Donoughmore |
Clondrohid | 0-6 2-9 | Inniscarra |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Naomh Aban 2 | - - | Ballincollig 3 |
26/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Ballincollig | 1-13 3-12 | Eire Og |
26/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | - - | Inniscarra |
24/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Donoughmore | 3-11 1-4 | Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh |
22/04/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Cloughduv | 2-23 3-20 | Eire Og 2 |
22/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Cill na Martra | 2-18 1-7 | Canovee |
22/04/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Donoughmore B | 1-8 3-7 | Lough Rovers |
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Blarney 2 | 0-11 0-17 | Grenagh 2 |
Inniscarra 2 | 0-15 1-22 | Kilmichael |
Iveleary | 0-17 2-8 | Gleann na Laoi |
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Ballinora 2 | 2-21 0-8 | Laochra Og |
22/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Aghinagh | 0-15 1-12 | Macroom |
20/04/2024 | ||
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Grenagh | 3-21 0-13 | Inniscarra |
Ballincollig | 2-12 3-13 | Donoughmore |
Aghabullogue | 0-7 0-16 | Blarney |
19/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Kilmurry | 2-22 0-5 | Ballingeary 2 |
18/04/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Inniscarra 2 | 3-16 0-8 | Gleann na Laoi |
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Dripsey | 3-17 0-18 | Eire Og |
15/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Ballincollig 2 | 1-10 1-9 | Blarney |
15/04/2024 | ||
Dripsey | 2-7 0-11 | Donoughmore B |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Cill na Martra | 1-13 2-8 | Naomh Aban |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Ballinora | 4-12 0-3 | Eire Og 2 |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Aghinagh | 1-7 0-2 | Canovee |
Kilmurry | 2-13 3-7 | Iveleary |
14/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Inniscarra | 2-10 4-4 | Grenagh 2 |
13/04/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Donoughmore | 1-11 0-9 | Eire Og |
13/05/2024 | ||
---|---|---|
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Donoughmore B | 19:30 | Aghabullogue |
Dripsey | 19:30 | Inniscarra 2 |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Aghinagh | 19:30 | Iveleary |
Ballingeary 2 | 19:30 | Cill na Martra |
Kilmurry | 19:30 | Canovee |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Macroom 2 | 19:30 | Grenagh 2 |
15/05/2024 | ||
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Eire Og | 19:30 | Ballincollig |
16/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Cloughduv | 19:30 | Iveleary |
17/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 19:00 | Naomh Aban 2 |
18/05/2024 | ||
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Ballincollig | 19:30 | Inniscarra |
Eire Og | 19:30 | Aghabullogue |
Grenagh | 19:30 | Donoughmore |
20/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Cloughduv | 19:30 | Kilmichael |
Inniscarra 2 | 19:30 | Eire Og 2 |
Iveleary | 19:30 | Grenagh 2 |
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Ballinora 2 | 19:30 | Lough Rovers |
Laochra Og | 19:30 | Ballincollig 2 |
21/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Eire Og | 19:30 | Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Macroom | 19:30 | Naomh Aban |
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Gleann na Laoi | 19:30 | Blarney 2 |
23/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Aghabullogue | 19:30 | Ballincollig 2 |
Eire Og 2 | 19:30 | Inniscarra 2 |
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Dripsey | 19:30 | Blarney |
25/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Grenagh | 16:00 | Inniscarra |
25/05/2024 | ||
Clondrohid | 20:00 | Kilmichael |
Donoughmore | 20:00 | Ballincollig |
26/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Inniscarra | 14:30 | Ballincollig 3 |
Naomh Aban 2 | 14:30 | Macroom 2 |
27/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Ballinora | 20:00 | Dripsey |
Eire Og 2 | 20:00 | Donoughmore B |
Inniscarra 2 | 20:00 | Blarney |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Cill na Martra | 20:00 | Aghinagh |
Iveleary | 20:00 | Ballingeary 2 |
Kilmurry | 20:00 | Macroom |
Naomh Aban | 20:00 | Canovee |
27/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Grenagh 2 | 19:15 | Kilmichael 2 |
27/05/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Lough Rovers | 19:30 | Ballincollig 2 |
28/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 19:30 | Gleann na Laoi |
29/05/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Macroom | 19:30 | Ballingeary 2 |
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Kilmichael | 19:30 | Iveleary |
01/06/2024 | ||
CUMNOR CONSTRUCTION DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Aghabullogue | 20:00 | Ballincollig |
Blarney | 20:00 | Donoughmore |
Grenagh | 20:00 | Dripsey |
Inniscarra | 20:00 | Eire Og |
03/06/2024 | ||
ERNESIDE ENGINEERING DIVISION 2 HURLING LEAGUE | ||
Blarney 2 | 20:00 | Cloughduv |
Grenagh 2 | 20:00 | Eire Og 2 |
Inniscarra 2 | 20:00 | Iveleary |
Kilmichael | 20:00 | Gleann na Laoi |
04/06/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 19:30 | Inniscarra |
05/06/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Eire Og 2 | 19:30 | Aghabullogue |
05/06/2024 | ||
Ballinora | 20:00 | Blarney |
08/06/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 1 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Ballincollig | 20:00 | Grenagh |
Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh | 20:00 | Clondrohid |
Inniscarra | 20:00 | Donoughmore |
Kilmichael | 20:00 | Eire Og |
09/06/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE | ||
Ballincollig 3 | 14:30 | Grenagh 2 |
Gleann na Laoi | 14:30 | Naomh Aban 2 |
Kilmichael 2 | 14:30 | Inniscarra |
Macroom 2 | 14:30 | Beal Athan Ghaorthaidh |
10/06/2024 | ||
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE EAST | ||
Ballincollig 2 | 20:00 | Ballinora |
Blarney | 20:00 | Eire Og 2 |
Donoughmore B | 20:00 | Inniscarra 2 |
Dripsey | 20:00 | Aghabullogue |
EPH CONTROLS DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE WEST | ||
Aghinagh | 20:00 | Kilmurry |
Ballingeary 2 | 20:00 | Naomh Aban |
Canovee | 20:00 | Iveleary |
Macroom | 20:00 | Cill na Martra |
TBC | ||
ROCHESTOWN PARK HOTEL JUNIOR C FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP 2024 | ||
Ballingeary | 00:00 | Blarney 2 |
Canovee 2 | 00:00 | Kilmichael 2 |
Clondrohid 2 | 00:00 | Ballincollig 3 |
Dripsey 2 | 00:00 | Naomh Aban 2 |
Inniscarra | 00:00 | Macroom 2 |
Website by SportLoMo | Sports Manager